Description

2 Washers 3/8” + 1/2” 

REF.
DISPLAY

6111-1180550

2 Washers 3/8” + 1/2”

REF.
DISPLAY

6112-1175550

3 Washers: 3/8” + 1/2” + 3/4”

4 Washers: 3/8” + 1/2” + 3/4” + 1”

5 Washers: 1/4” + 3/8” + 1/2” + 3/4”+ 1”

4 Washers: 3/8” + 1/2” + 3/4” + 1”

REF.


6105-2350120/40
6115-2
360120/40
6115-3
365120/40
6115-59251

4 Washers: 3/8” + 1/2” + 3/4” + 1”

REF.


6116-2530120/40

4 Washers: 3/8” + 1/2” + 3/4” + 1”

REF.


6118-2465120/40

Re-seating heads

REF: 6210-0 / 10mm 1/8”

REF: 6212-0 / 12mm 1/4”

REF: 6214-0 / 14mm 3/8”

REF: 6217-0 / 17mm 1/2”

_

REF: 6220-0 / 20mm 5/8”

REF: 6224-0 / 24mm 3/4”

REF: 6228-0 / 28mm 1”